Psg barcelona 18411806

PSG - Barcelona

Oct 20 / 03:00 PM

PSG
Barcelona
Win1DrawWin2
2.40
4.50
2.41
1X12X2
1.57
1.20
1.57
Win1Win2
-3.510.90
+3.51.02
-310.50
+31.03
-2.56.62
+2.51.09
-26.05
+21.11
-1.53.75
+1.51.25
-13.17
+11.32
01.87
01.87
+11.32
-13.20
+1.51.24
-1.53.77
+21.10
-26.09
+2.51.09
-2.56.65
+31.03
-310.50
+3.51.02
-3.510.90
OverUnder
1.5
1.04
9.19
2
1.05
8.57
2.5
1.18
4.50
3
1.24
3.85
3.5
1.48
2.53
4
1.69
2.09
4.5
2.10
1.74
5
2.68
1.44
5.5
3.15
1.33
6
4.62
1.17
6.5
5.12
1.14
7
7.90
1.06
7.5
8.30
1.05
OverUnder
1.5
1.47
2.57
2
1.81
1.93
2.5
2.42
1.53
3
3.72
1.23
3.5
4.42
1.17
OverUnder
1.5
1.47
2.57
2
1.82
1.93
2.5
2.42
1.52
3
3.72
1.23
3.5
4.45
1.17
YesNo
1.21
4.12
Win1DrawWin2
2.72
2.98
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.34
1.40
Win1Win2
-15.00
+11.15
01.89
01.85
+11.16
-14.85
OverUnder
1
1.18
4.42
1.5
1.60
2.25
2
2.11
1.68
2.5
2.82
1.40
3
4.79
1.16
YesNo
2.28
1.55
Win1DrawWin2
2.50
3.29
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.29
1.47
Win1Win2
-14.22
+11.20
01.85
01.89
+11.19
-14.40
OverUnder
1.5
1.37
2.93
2
1.61
2.24
2.5
2.13
1.67
3
3.12
1.34
3.5
3.82
1.24
YesNo
1.88
1.82
1-024.00
2-022.00
2-19.95
3-030.00
3-113.50
3-212.30
4-054.00
4-125.00
4-222.00
4-330.00
5-0121.00
5-156.00
5-250.00
5-368.00
5-4121.00
6-0251.00
6-1151.00
6-2141.00
6-3191.00
6-4251.00
0-054.00
1-111.00
2-29.05
3-316.70
4-456.00
5-5251.00
0-124.00
0-222.00
0-330.00
0-454.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
1-29.97
1-313.50
1-425.00
1-556.00
1-6151.00
2-312.30
2-422.00
2-550.00
2-6141.00
3-430.00
3-570.00
3-6191.00
4-5121.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.85
54.00
1.86
2
1.97
9.19
1.97
3
2.26
4.50
2.26
4
2.85
2.53
2.85
5
3.95
1.74
3.97
YesNo
—
1.09
6.69
YesNo
—
1.09
6.65
YesNo
—
1.50
2.41
YesNo
—
1.49
2.45
YesNo
—
1.34
2.97
YesNo
—
1.36
2.92
Both To Score And Draw4.70
Both To Score And Win12.92
Both To Score And Win22.93
None4.12
OverUnder
2.5
9.12
6.17
3.5
20.00
4.92
OverUnder
2.5
1.92
6.55
3.5
2.34
4.05
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.85
54.00
1.86
YesNo
2.10
1.69
YesNo
2.10
1.69
Draw And Draw8.57
Draw And Win16.50
Draw And Win26.67
Win1 And Draw11.30
Win1 And Win13.40
Win1 And Win214.20
Win2 And Draw10.90
Win2 And Win113.50
Win2 And Win23.37
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
1.93
2.80
4.62
YesNo
5.85
1.10
YesNo
5.85
1.10
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.10
6.80
2.11
3
2.97
2.38
2.98
YesNo
1-2
1.81
1.89
2-3
1.98
1.74
Draw4.50
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 36.62
Team 1 Range 1-23.05
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 36.65
Team 2 Range 1-23.07
1-05.95
2-012.10
2-112.00
3-036.00
3-136.00
3-274.00
4-0151.00
4-1161.00
0-05.70
1-15.95
2-224.00
0-15.85
0-211.70
0-334.00
0-4141.00
1-211.90
1-336.00
1-4141.00
2-372.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.21
3.89
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
2-33.02
0-19.19
41.48
YesNo
—
1.61
2.18
YesNo
—
1.61
2.18
YesNo
—
6.85
1.07
YesNo
—
6.85
1.07
YesNo
1.10
5.85
1.53
2.34
YesNo
2.34
1.53
1.21
3.97
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
4.57
4.27
2.95
2.87
YesNo
—
6.32
1.08
YesNo
—
6.32
1.08
Win1DrawWin2
1.80
7.67
2.34
1X12X2
1.53
1.05
1.90
Win1Win2
-44.45
+41.10
-3.53.55
+3.51.17
-33.32
+31.20
-2.52.85
+2.51.32
-22.60
+21.38
-1.52.25
+1.51.54
-12.05
+11.68
01.62
02.10
+11.35
-12.70
+1.51.29
-1.52.95
+21.18
-23.47
+2.51.16
-2.53.69
OverUnder
5.5
1.04
5.59
6
1.05
5.42
6.5
1.12
4.12
7
1.14
3.87
7.5
1.25
2.98
8
1.32
2.83
8.5
1.48
2.30
9
1.62
2.10
9.5
1.87
1.87
10
2.08
1.63
10.5
2.28
1.49
11
2.72
1.34
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.72
1.15
13
4.62
1.09
13.5
4.80
1.08

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.60
4.5
1.64
2.08
5
1.91
1.79
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.70
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
OverUnder
3
1.22
3.45
3.5
1.43
2.42
4
1.62
2.10
4.5
1.96
1.75
5
2.38
1.49
5.5
2.68
1.35
6
3.57
1.20
Win1DrawWin2
1.95
4.92
2.38
1X12X2
1.51
1.14
1.76
Win1Win2
-1.52.90
+1.51.34
-12.48
+11.45
01.66
02.04
OverUnder
4
1.55
2.23
4.5
1.88
1.82
5
2.28
1.53
OverUnder
2.5
2.08
1.67
OverUnder
1.5
1.50
2.41
Win1DrawWin2
2.92
4.07
1.91
1X12X2
1.79
1.20
1.35
Win1Win2
-27.47
+21.02
-1.54.85
+1.51.11
-14.30
+11.14
02.33
01.54
+11.43
-12.60
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.10
-24.85
+2.51.08
-2.55.35
OverUnder
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.95
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.58
3.5
1.70
2.03
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.41
1.50
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.40
1.22
6
4.69
1.11
6.5
5.00
1.10
7
6.67
1.04

Even1.87
Odd1.87
OverUnder
0.5
1.15
4.12
1
1.25
3.20
1.5
1.76
1.95
2
2.41
1.47
2.5
3.10
1.30
3
4.87
1.10
3.5
5.40
1.08
OverUnder
0.5
1.08
5.32
1
1.13
4.45
1.5
1.47
2.42
2
1.82
1.88
2.5
2.34
1.50
3
3.39
1.23
3.5
3.95
1.17
Win1DrawWin2
3.59
2.16
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.62
1.25
Win1Win2
02.20
01.57
+11.06
-16.10
+1.51.03
-1.57.02
OverUnder
0.5
1.35
2.70
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.27
1.49
OverUnder
0.5
2.01
1.68
OverUnder
0.5
1.76
1.90
OverUnder
30.5
1.58
—
31.5
1.75
—
32.5
1.95
—
33.5
2.21
—
OverUnder
14.5
1.46
—
15.5
1.63
—
16.5
1.85
—
17.5
2.15
—
OverUnder
13.5
1.50
—
14.5
1.70
—
15.5
1.96
—
16.5
2.30
—
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.04
7.70
2.08
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.19
5.70
2.16
Both To Score And Draw5.20
Both To Score And Win18.05
Both To Score And Win27.87
Draw And At Least One Not To Score5.70
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.92
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score3.85