Lille galatasaray 18427020

Lille - Galatasaray

Oct 21 / 12:45 PM

Lille
Galatasaray
Win1DrawWin2
2.15
3.72
3.12
1X12X2
1.37
1.28
1.70
Win1Win2
-3.511.90
+3.51.01
-3.513.90
—
-313.70
—
-311.70
+31.02
-2.57.15
+2.51.08
-26.47
+21.09
-1.53.67
+1.51.25
-12.98
+11.36
01.59
02.27
+11.16
-14.82
+1.51.12
-1.55.62
+21.03
-210.20
OverUnder
0.5
1.01
13.70
1
1.03
10.20
1.5
1.19
4.40
2
1.27
3.57
2.5
1.60
2.25
3
2.00
1.81
3.5
2.48
1.50
4
3.67
1.25
4.5
4.30
1.19
5
7.10
1.08
5.5
7.65
1.07
6
11.50
1.02
OverUnder
1
1.31
3.27
1.5
1.86
1.88
2
2.78
1.41
2.5
3.55
1.25
3
6.49
1.08
OverUnder
1
1.55
2.37
1.5
2.30
1.58
2
4.02
1.22
2.5
4.87
1.14
3
9.09
1.03
YesNo
1.54
2.39
Win1DrawWin2
2.65
2.40
3.50
1X12X2
1.26
1.51
1.42
Win1Win2
-1.56.70
+1.51.09
-15.47
+11.13
01.65
02.16
OverUnder
1
1.56
2.33
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.10
1.21
2.5
5.12
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
YesNo
3.52
1.26
Win1DrawWin2
2.44
2.70
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.41
1.49
Win1Win2
-1.55.69
+1.51.12
-14.59
+11.17
01.66
02.15
OverUnder
1
1.30
3.32
1.5
1.85
1.89
2
2.73
1.42
2.5
3.59
1.26
3
6.72
1.09
YesNo
2.73
1.40
1-08.32
2-09.80
2-17.22
3-017.00
3-112.50
3-218.00
4-040.00
4-129.00
4-242.00
4-391.00
5-0121.00
5-185.00
5-2121.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-013.70
1-16.15
2-210.20
3-340.00
4-4251.00
0-110.20
0-214.50
0-332.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.77
1-318.70
1-454.00
1-5191.00
1-6251.00
2-322.00
2-464.00
2-5231.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.76
13.70
2.13
2
2.08
4.40
2.52
3
2.80
2.25
3.42
4
4.32
1.50
5.27
5
7.32
1.19
8.92
YesNo
—
1.18
4.49
YesNo
—
1.28
3.47
YesNo
—
1.75
1.96
YesNo
—
2.01
1.71
YesNo
—
1.55
2.30
YesNo
—
1.74
1.98
Both To Score And Draw4.55
Both To Score And Win13.60
Both To Score And Win24.92
None2.39
OverUnder
2.5
9.22
2.90
3.5
26.00
2.47
OverUnder
2.5
3.07
3.32
3.5
4.52
2.50
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1.76
13.70
2.13
YesNo
2.80
1.40
YesNo
3.57
1.27
Draw And Draw5.67
Draw And Win15.12
Draw And Win26.69
Win1 And Draw11.70
Win1 And Win13.02
Win1 And Win223.00
Win2 And Draw12.30
Win2 And Win119.70
Win2 And Win24.52
2ndPeriod1stPeriodTie
2.04
2.95
3.80
YesNo
5.62
1.11
YesNo
8.02
1.05
Team 1NoneTeam 2
2
2.29
2.97
3.05
3
4.07
1.48
5.90
YesNo
1-2
1.62
2.15
2-3
2.21
1.59
Draw3.72
Team 1 Equal Or More Than 37.15
Team 1 Range 1-22.57
Team 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Team 2 Range 1-23.32
1-04.17
2-010.70
2-117.30
3-042.00
3-168.00
3-2221.00
4-0221.00
4-1251.00
0-03.42
1-16.70
2-256.00
0-15.12
0-216.20
0-380.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
2-3251.00

Even1.87
Odd1.87
YesNo
1.54
2.31
RangeRangeEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.40
2-32.09
42.48
YesNo
—
1.58
2.24
YesNo
—
1.95
1.76
YesNo
—
4.02
1.20
YesNo
—
5.45
1.11
YesNo
1.35
2.93
2.48
1.47
YesNo
3.60
1.25
1.52
2.35
Yes And YesYes And NoNo And YesNo And No
—
10.90
5.10
3.45
1.76
YesNo
—
7.65
1.05
YesNo
—
8.85
1.03
OverUnder
25.5
1.62
—
26.5
1.82
—
27.5
2.07
—
28.5
2.39
—
OverUnder
12.5
1.46
—
13.5
1.66
—
14.5
1.92
—
15.5
2.27
—
OverUnder
10.5
1.48
—
11.5
1.71
—
12.5
2.01
—
13.5
2.44
—
Both To Score And Draw6.75
Both To Score And Win114.20
Both To Score And Win218.50
Draw And At Least One Not To Score3.42
Win1 And At Least One Not To Score3.15
Win2 And At Least One Not To Score4.20
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.29
3.42
2.82
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
2.11
4.55
2.53