Fc bangalore city asc center fc 19067500

FC Bangalore City - ASC & Center FC

45'

FC Bangalore City
ASC
000
000
Win1DrawWin2
1.80
2.75
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
1.33
1.95
Win1Win2
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-12.75
+11.40
-0.51.80
+0.51.95
01.27
03.50
+0.51.17
-0.55.00
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
5.50
1.5
1.66
2.10
2.5
3.00
1.35
3.5
6.50
1.10
OverUnder
0.5
1.32
3.15
1.5
2.45
1.50
2.5
6.00
1.11
OverUnder
0.5
1.95
1.77
1.5
6.00
1.11
YesNo
2.60
1.44
Win1DrawWin2
1.80
2.88
4.50
1X12X2
1.17
1.36
1.91
Win1Win2
-12.75
+11.40
-0.51.77
+0.51.95
01.27
03.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.13
5.50
1.5
1.66
2.10
2.5
3.00
1.35
3.5
6.50
1.10
YesNo
2.60
1.44
1-04.75
2-07.00
2-19.50
3-015.00
3-121.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-051.00
7-151.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-05.50
1-16.50
2-226.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-19.00
0-226.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-5251.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-5251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-5251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Team 1NoneTeam 2
1
1.60
5.50
3.25
1-04.75
2-07.00
2-19.50
3-015.00
3-121.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-05.50
1-16.50
2-226.00
3-351.00
0-19.00
0-226.00
0-351.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Even1.82
Odd1.90
OverUnder
0.5
1.32
3.15
1.5
2.45
1.50
OverUnder
0.5
1.95
1.77
1.5
6.00
1.11