Sorana cirstea shi han 19112739

Sorana Cirstea - Shi Han

19 de out. / 02:05

Sorana Cirstea
Shi Han
Vence 1Vence 2
1.35
3.20
Vence 1Vence 2
-6.52.95
+6.51.33
-62.67
+61.39
-5.52.26
+5.51.57
-52.08
+51.70
-4.51.87
+4.51.87
-41.71
+42.06
-3.51.59
+3.52.21
-31.51
+32.38
-2.51.47
+2.52.50
-21.41
+22.62
-1.51.38
+1.52.70
-11.35
+12.83
-0.51.34
+0.52.90
01.31
03.02
+0.51.30
-0.53.07
+11.28
-13.20
+1.51.27
-1.53.27
MaisMenos
17.5
1.34
2.88
18
1.39
2.67
18.5
1.52
2.30
19
1.61
2.17
19.5
1.75
2.00
20
1.87
1.89
20.5
1.98
1.77
21
2.07
1.68
21.5
2.16
1.62
22
2.32
1.54
22.5
2.40
1.48
23
2.53
1.43
23.5
2.60
1.41
24
2.73
1.38
24.5
2.78
1.36
25
3.00
1.31
25.5
3.10
1.30
PlacarPlacarPlacarPlacar
—
4.85
3.77
6.92
1.88
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.51.88
+1.51.86
+1.51.16
-1.54.85
MaisMenos
2.5
2.70
1.43
Vence 1Vence 2
1.47
2.58
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.53.27
+3.51.29
-2.52.25
+2.51.57
-1.51.58
+1.52.23
+1.51.37
-1.52.85
+2.51.17
-2.54.40
MaisMenos
7.5
1.17
4.45
8.5
1.49
2.43
9.5
2.23
1.61
10.5
4.12
1.19
12.5
6.85
1.07
Vence 1Vence 2
1.40
2.80
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.52.90
+3.51.36
-2.52.06
+2.51.68
-1.51.50
+1.52.42
+1.51.32
-1.53.07
+2.51.15
-2.54.69
MaisMenos
7.5
1.20
4.02
8.5
1.58
2.29
9.5
2.33
1.53
10.5
4.42
1.17
12.5
7.27
1.06

Par1.82
Ímpar1.86
Não1.19
Sim4.00
Não1.07
Sim6.67
Não1.06
Sim7.05

Par1.67
Ímpar2.05

Par1.67
Ímpar2.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.33
2.11
5.12
MaisMenos
20.5
5.47
6.90