Dynamo altai molot perm 19089589

Dynamo Altai - Molot Perm

19 de out. / 08:00

Dynamo Altai
Molot Perm
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.02
3.70
1.96
121.23
1X1.75
X21.33
Vence 1Vence 2
-2.57.15
+2.51.05
-26.79
+21.06
-1.54.45
+1.51.15
-13.99
+11.19
02.34
01.53
+11.53
-12.34
+1.51.39
-1.52.75
+21.20
-23.82
+2.51.16
-2.54.29
+31.06
-36.70
+3.51.05
-3.57.09
+41.01
-49.62
MaisMenos
2
1.03
7.92
2.5
1.15
4.45
3
1.20
3.90
3.5
1.41
2.62
4
1.60
2.20
4.5
1.95
1.76
5
2.45
1.49
5.5
2.82
1.35
6
3.99
1.19
6.5
4.45
1.15
7
6.42
1.07
7.5
6.75
1.06
MaisMenos
1
1.17
4.19
1.5
1.58
2.23
2
2.06
1.68
2.5
2.72
1.40
3
4.32
1.16
MaisMenos
1.5
1.32
2.97
2
1.53
2.35
2.5
1.99
1.73
3
2.77
1.39
3.5
3.32
1.26
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.42
2.34
2.57
121.53
1X1.45
X21.27
Vence 1Vence 2
02.15
01.63
+11.12
-15.25
+1.51.08
-1.56.37
MaisMenos
0.5
1.28
2.70
1.5
2.30
1.55
2.5
4.97
1.14
MaisMenos
0.5
2.02
1.70
1.5
5.92
1.10
MaisMenos
0.5
1.75
1.96
1.5
4.55
1.16
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.25
2.57
2.41
121.45
1X1.50
X21.29
Vence 1Vence 2
02.16
01.62
+11.16
-14.55
+1.51.11
-1.55.59
MaisMenos
0.5
1.20
4.09
1.5
1.93
1.77
2.5
3.82
1.22
MaisMenos
0.5
1.82
1.88
MaisMenos
0.5
1.59
2.22
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.27
2.55
2.41
Vence 1Vence 2
02.17
01.61
MaisMenos
1.5
1.98
1.73
MaisMenos
0.5
1.87
1.83
MaisMenos
0.5
1.62
2.16
1-026.00
2-025.00
2-111.00
3-034.00
3-115.20
3-213.20
4-068.00
4-126.00
4-223.00
4-332.00
5-0171.00
5-164.00
5-250.00
5-368.00
5-4121.00
6-0251.00
6-1201.00
6-2151.00
6-3171.00
6-4251.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-044.00
1-19.22
2-27.60
3-313.50
4-442.00
5-5221.00
6-6251.00
0-121.00
0-216.70
0-317.50
0-428.00
0-556.00
0-6141.00
0-7251.00
0-8251.00
1-28.97
1-310.00
1-413.90
1-527.00
1-664.00
1-7191.00
1-8251.00
2-310.70
2-415.50
2-526.00
2-662.00
2-7171.00
2-8251.00
3-425.00
3-544.00
3-691.00
3-7241.00
3-8251.00
4-5101.00
4-6201.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-04.20
2-013.00
2-117.00
3-062.00
3-185.00
3-2221.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
0-02.70
1-15.45
2-244.00
3-3251.00
0-13.45
0-28.45
0-332.00
0-4171.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-213.70
1-354.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3171.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
SimNão
1.20
3.99
SimNão
3.52
1.25
Equipe 1Equipe 2
2.07
1.67
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
Win1AndWin14.82
Win1AndDraw13.50

Par1.80
Ímpar1.91
MaisMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Vence 1Vence 2
+12.11
-12.15
MaisMenos
16.50
—
MaisMenos
42.00
—
MaisMenos
40.00
—