Real madrid rb leipzig 18428909

Real Madrid - RB Leipzig

21 de out. / 15:00

Real Madrid
RB Leipzig
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.25
6.85
9.49
1X12X2
1.06
1.10
3.95
Vence 1Vence 2
-510.20
+51.03
-4.56.52
+4.51.09
-45.97
+41.11
-3.53.80
+3.51.24
-33.25
+31.31
-2.52.34
+2.51.56
-21.91
+21.83
-1.51.60
+1.52.24
-11.32
+13.20
01.08
06.85
+11.01
-111.90
MaisMenos
1.5
1.05
8.47
2
1.06
7.77
2.5
1.21
4.10
3
1.28
3.45
3.5
1.55
2.35
4
1.85
1.96
4.5
2.22
1.61
5
2.98
1.36
5.5
3.49
1.28
6
5.25
1.14
6.5
5.75
1.12
7
8.87
1.05
7.5
9.22
1.04
MaisMenos
2
1.24
3.67
2.5
1.56
2.33
3
1.90
1.84
3.5
2.40
1.53
4
3.40
1.27
MaisMenos
1
1.97
1.78
1.5
2.98
1.36
2
6.17
1.10
2.5
6.82
1.07
3
11.30
—
SimNão
1.49
2.52
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.56
3.35
7.05
1X12X2
1.06
1.28
2.27
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.52.87
+1.51.39
-12.10
+11.69
01.16
04.79
MaisMenos
1
1.21
4.10
1.5
1.66
2.14
2
2.25
1.60
2.5
2.98
1.36
3
5.22
1.14
SimNão
3.00
1.34
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.47
3.79
6.67
1X12X2
1.07
1.22
2.50
Vence 1Vence 2
-24.07
+21.21
-1.52.48
+1.51.50
-11.85
+11.89
MaisMenos
1.5
1.42
2.75
2
1.70
2.08
2.5
2.26
1.60
3
3.42
1.29
3.5
4.15
1.21
SimNão
2.41
1.50
1-014.00
2-09.12
2-18.37
3-08.77
3-18.02
3-214.50
4-011.00
4-110.20
4-218.30
4-350.00
5-017.50
5-116.00
5-229.00
5-378.00
5-4251.00
6-034.00
6-130.00
6-256.00
6-3151.00
6-4251.00
7-074.00
7-168.00
7-2121.00
7-3251.00
8-0191.00
8-1171.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
0-044.00
1-112.90
2-215.00
3-338.00
4-4181.00
0-140.00
0-272.00
0-3191.00
0-4251.00
1-223.00
1-362.00
1-4231.00
2-340.00
2-4151.00
2-5251.00
3-4141.00
3-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.29
44.00
3.32
2
1.38
8.47
3.62
3
1.60
4.10
4.29
4
2.05
2.35
5.60
5
2.90
1.61
8.02
SimNão
—
1.02
11.00
SimNão
—
1.43
2.70
SimNão
—
1.25
3.52
SimNão
—
2.35
1.53
SimNão
—
1.17
4.42
SimNão
—
2.01
1.71
Both To Placar And Empate7.37
Both To Placar And Vence 11.98
Both To Placar And Vence 212.00
Nenhum2.52
MaisMenos
2.5
4.07
5.30
3.5
6.57
3.69
MaisMenos
2.5
5.92
8.92
3.5
7.90
6.97
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.29
44.00
3.32
SimNão
1.53
2.42
SimNão
4.69
1.17
Empate And Empate10.50
Empate And Vence 14.07
Empate And Vence 218.70
Vence 1 And Empate13.90
Vence 1 And Vence 11.54
Vence 1 And Vence 236.00
Vence 2 And Empate19.70
Vence 2 And Vence 113.70
Vence 2 And Vence 214.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.95
2.80
4.52
SimNão
2.33
1.53
Sim
11.90
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.30
6.52
5.75
3
1.63
2.53
11.70
SimNão
1-2
2.55
1.45
2-3
2.09
1.66
Empate6.85
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.34
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.33
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 391.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-29.45
1-03.79
2-05.32
2-111.00
3-011.30
3-123.00
3-291.00
4-032.00
4-164.00
5-0111.00
5-1231.00
0-05.37
1-17.82
2-246.00
0-111.00
0-246.00
0-3231.00
1-232.00
1-3201.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.24
3.62
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.83
0-18.47
41.55
SimNão
—
1.12
5.32
SimNão
—
3.57
1.25
SimNão
—
2.77
1.39
SimNão
—
11.00
1.01
SimNão
1.10
5.80
1.46
2.52
SimNão
1.86
1.84
1.17
4.37
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
7.87
4.64
3.25
2.02
SimNão
—
5.47
1.11
Sim
—
11.30
MaisMenos
30.5
1.60
—
31.5
1.77
—
32.5
1.99
—
33.5
2.25
—
MaisMenos
19.5
1.56
—
20.5
1.73
—
21.5
1.94
—
22.5
2.20
—
MaisMenos
9.5
1.59
—
10.5
1.89
—
11.5
2.31
—
12.5
2.90
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.50
5.37
4.19
Both To Placar And Empate7.22
Both To Placar And Vence 16.40
Both To Placar And Vence 226.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar5.37
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.98
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar9.45
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.44
7.20
3.79