Lille galatasaray 18427020

Lille - Galatasaray

21 de out. / 12:45

Lille
Galatasaray
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.15
3.72
3.12
1X12X2
1.37
1.28
1.70
Vence 1Vence 2
-3.511.90
+3.51.01
-3.513.90
—
-313.70
—
-311.70
+31.02
-2.57.15
+2.51.08
-26.47
+21.09
-1.53.67
+1.51.25
-12.98
+11.36
01.59
02.27
+11.16
-14.82
+1.51.12
-1.55.62
+21.03
-210.20
MaisMenos
0.5
1.01
13.70
1
1.03
10.20
1.5
1.19
4.40
2
1.27
3.57
2.5
1.60
2.25
3
2.00
1.81
3.5
2.48
1.50
4
3.67
1.25
4.5
4.30
1.19
5
7.10
1.08
5.5
7.65
1.07
6
11.50
1.02
MaisMenos
1
1.31
3.27
1.5
1.86
1.88
2
2.78
1.41
2.5
3.55
1.25
3
6.49
1.08
MaisMenos
1
1.55
2.37
1.5
2.30
1.58
2
4.02
1.22
2.5
4.87
1.14
3
9.09
1.03
SimNão
1.54
2.39
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.65
2.40
3.50
1X12X2
1.26
1.51
1.42
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.56.70
+1.51.09
-15.47
+11.13
01.65
02.16
MaisMenos
1
1.56
2.33
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.10
1.21
2.5
5.12
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
SimNão
3.52
1.26
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
2.44
2.70
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.41
1.49
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.55.69
+1.51.12
-14.59
+11.17
01.66
02.15
MaisMenos
1
1.30
3.32
1.5
1.85
1.89
2
2.73
1.42
2.5
3.59
1.26
3
6.72
1.09
SimNão
2.73
1.40
1-08.32
2-09.80
2-17.22
3-017.00
3-112.50
3-218.00
4-040.00
4-129.00
4-242.00
4-391.00
5-0121.00
5-185.00
5-2121.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-013.70
1-16.15
2-210.20
3-340.00
4-4251.00
0-110.20
0-214.50
0-332.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.77
1-318.70
1-454.00
1-5191.00
1-6251.00
2-322.00
2-464.00
2-5231.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.76
13.70
2.13
2
2.08
4.40
2.52
3
2.80
2.25
3.42
4
4.32
1.50
5.27
5
7.32
1.19
8.92
SimNão
—
1.18
4.49
SimNão
—
1.28
3.47
SimNão
—
1.75
1.96
SimNão
—
2.01
1.71
SimNão
—
1.55
2.30
SimNão
—
1.74
1.98
Both To Placar And Empate4.55
Both To Placar And Vence 13.60
Both To Placar And Vence 24.92
Nenhum2.39
MaisMenos
2.5
9.22
2.90
3.5
26.00
2.47
MaisMenos
2.5
3.07
3.32
3.5
4.52
2.50
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.76
13.70
2.13
SimNão
2.80
1.40
SimNão
3.57
1.27
Empate And Empate5.67
Empate And Vence 15.12
Empate And Vence 26.69
Vence 1 And Empate11.70
Vence 1 And Vence 13.02
Vence 1 And Vence 223.00
Vence 2 And Empate12.30
Vence 2 And Vence 119.70
Vence 2 And Vence 24.52
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.04
2.95
3.80
SimNão
5.62
1.11
SimNão
8.02
1.05
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
2.29
2.97
3.05
3
4.07
1.48
5.90
SimNão
1-2
1.62
2.15
2-3
2.21
1.59
Empate3.72
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 37.15
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.57
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Equipe 2 Range 1-23.32
1-04.17
2-010.70
2-117.30
3-042.00
3-168.00
3-2221.00
4-0221.00
4-1251.00
0-03.42
1-16.70
2-256.00
0-15.12
0-216.20
0-380.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.54
2.31
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.40
2-32.09
42.48
SimNão
—
1.58
2.24
SimNão
—
1.95
1.76
SimNão
—
4.02
1.20
SimNão
—
5.45
1.11
SimNão
1.35
2.93
2.48
1.47
SimNão
3.60
1.25
1.52
2.35
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
10.90
5.10
3.45
1.76
SimNão
—
7.65
1.05
SimNão
—
8.85
1.03
MaisMenos
25.5
1.62
—
26.5
1.82
—
27.5
2.07
—
28.5
2.39
—
MaisMenos
12.5
1.46
—
13.5
1.66
—
14.5
1.92
—
15.5
2.27
—
MaisMenos
10.5
1.48
—
11.5
1.71
—
12.5
2.01
—
13.5
2.44
—
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.29
3.42
2.82
Both To Placar And Empate6.75
Both To Placar And Vence 114.20
Both To Placar And Vence 218.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar3.42
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar3.15
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar4.20
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
2.11
4.55
2.53