Inter milan shakhtar donetsk 18428907

Inter Milan - Shakhtar Donetsk

21 de out. / 15:00

Inter Milan
Shakhtar Donetsk
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.20
7.35
12.30
1X12X2
1.03
1.09
4.57
Vence 1Vence 2
-613.20
—
-59.90
+51.03
-4.56.25
+4.51.10
-45.69
+41.12
-3.53.60
+3.51.26
-33.05
+31.35
-2.52.20
+2.51.62
-21.78
+21.97
-1.51.51
+1.52.45
-11.25
+13.75
-113.20
—
01.05
08.32
MaisMenos
1.5
1.08
7.05
2
1.10
6.25
2.5
1.29
3.39
3
1.41
2.78
3.5
1.77
2.05
4
2.16
1.65
4.5
2.63
1.45
5
3.77
1.24
5.5
4.32
1.19
6
6.82
1.08
6.5
7.30
1.07
7
10.90
1.02
MaisMenos
2
1.27
3.42
2.5
1.62
2.22
3
2.00
1.75
3.5
2.53
1.48
4
3.67
1.24
MaisMenos
1
2.85
1.39
1.5
4.20
1.20
2
9.62
1.04
2.5
9.49
1.02
3
12.10
—
SimNão
1.75
2.00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.51
3.25
8.95
1X12X2
1.03
1.29
2.39
Vence 1Vence 2
-25.22
+21.14
-1.52.83
+1.51.40
-12.02
+11.74
MaisMenos
1
1.29
3.42
1.5
1.82
1.93
2
2.65
1.44
2.5
3.49
1.28
3
6.47
1.09
SimNão
3.70
1.23
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.40
3.77
8.60
1X12X2
1.04
1.23
2.73
Vence 1Vence 2
-23.87
+21.23
-1.52.37
+1.51.55
-11.74
+12.03
MaisMenos
1.5
1.51
2.46
2
1.90
1.84
2.5
2.53
1.48
3
4.10
1.21
3.5
4.87
1.16
SimNão
2.92
1.36
1-010.20
2-06.85
2-18.19
3-06.77
3-18.10
3-219.00
4-08.80
4-110.50
4-225.00
4-391.00
5-014.20
5-117.30
5-240.00
5-3151.00
5-4251.00
6-028.00
6-134.00
6-280.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-064.00
7-176.00
7-2181.00
7-3251.00
8-0171.00
8-1201.00
8-2251.00
9-0251.00
9-1251.00
9-2251.00
0-030.00
1-112.30
2-219.30
3-368.00
4-4251.00
0-136.00
0-285.00
0-3251.00
0-4251.00
1-229.00
1-3101.00
1-4251.00
2-368.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.23
30.00
3.92
2
1.34
7.05
4.45
3
1.61
3.39
5.52
4
2.17
2.05
7.57
5
3.25
1.45
11.50
SimNão
—
1.02
10.70
SimNão
—
1.67
2.12
SimNão
—
1.28
3.35
SimNão
—
2.88
1.36
SimNão
—
1.18
4.30
SimNão
—
2.42
1.50
Both To Placar And Empate8.52
Both To Placar And Vence 12.23
Both To Placar And Vence 218.70
Nenhum2.00
MaisMenos
2.5
3.35
4.15
3.5
5.42
2.88
MaisMenos
2.5
8.92
8.15
3.5
12.50
6.85
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1.23
30.00
3.92
SimNão
1.57
2.32
SimNão
6.57
1.09
Empate And Empate10.20
Empate And Vence 13.70
Empate And Vence 223.00
Vence 1 And Empate15.90
Vence 1 And Vence 11.46
Vence 1 And Vence 254.00
Vence 2 And Empate23.00
Vence 2 And Vence 115.90
Vence 2 And Vence 221.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.96
2.85
4.32
SimNão
2.17
1.61
Sim
12.10
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
2
1.27
5.25
8.22
3
1.65
2.29
20.00
SimNão
1-2
2.45
1.49
2-3
2.06
1.68
Empate7.35
Equipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.20
Equipe 1 Range 1-22.26
Equipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3191.00
Equipe 2 Range 1-212.50
1-03.37
2-04.82
2-112.90
3-010.20
3-128.00
3-2151.00
4-030.00
4-180.00
5-0111.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-04.65
1-18.85
2-270.00
0-112.00
0-264.00
1-248.00
1-3251.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
SimNão
1.31
3.15
IntervaloIntervaloEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.52
0-17.05
41.77
SimNão
—
1.10
5.92
SimNão
—
4.35
1.17
SimNão
—
2.19
1.60
SimNão
—
11.30
1.01
SimNão
1.13
5.00
1.55
2.30
SimNão
1.88
1.82
1.20
4.02
Sim And SimSim And NãoNão And SimNão And Não
—
12.30
5.22
3.62
1.68
SimNão
—
6.22
1.09
Sim
—
11.90
MaisMenos
27.5
1.54
—
28.5
1.70
—
29.5
1.90
—
30.5
2.16
—
MaisMenos
18.5
1.53
—
19.5
1.69
—
20.5
1.90
—
21.5
2.15
—
MaisMenos
6.5
1.32
—
7.5
1.53
—
8.5
1.85
—
9.5
2.31
—
Both To Placar And Empate8.70
Both To Placar And Vence 18.07
Both To Placar And Vence 244.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Placar4.65
Vence 1 And At Least One Not To Placar1.79
Vence 2 And At Least One Not To Placar11.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.39
6.35
4.65
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.47
4.65
5.19