Fc bangalore city asc center fc 19067500

FC Bangalore City - ASC & Center FC

31'

FC Bangalore City
ASC
00
00
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.67
3.20
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
1.29
2.10
Vence 1Vence 2
-1.53.15
+1.51.32
-12.30
+11.55
-0.51.67
+0.52.10
01.25
03.70
+0.51.17
-0.55.00
MaisMenos
0.5
1.07
8.00
1.5
1.44
2.60
2.5
2.30
1.55
3.5
4.50
1.18
4.5
9.00
1.05
MaisMenos
0.5
1.22
4.00
1.5
2.00
1.73
2.5
4.20
1.20
MaisMenos
0.5
1.77
1.95
1.5
5.00
1.15
SimNão
2.20
1.60
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
3.33
1.50
7.00
1X12X2
1.10
2.25
1.30
Vence 1Vence 2
-0.53.33
+0.51.30
01.35
03.00
+0.51.10
-0.57.00
MaisMenos
0.5
2.20
1.60
1.5
8.00
1.07
SimNão
13.00
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
3.00
1.35
1.5
13.00
1.02
MaisMenos
0.5
5.00
1.15
Vence 1EmpateVence 2
1.80
2.75
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
1.36
1.91
Vence 1Vence 2
-12.75
+11.40
-0.51.82
+0.51.90
01.27
03.50
MaisMenos
0.5
1.15
5.00
1.5
1.77
1.95
2.5
3.50
1.27
3.5
8.00
1.07
SimNão
3.00
1.35
1-05.50
2-07.50
2-18.00
3-013.00
3-117.00
3-231.00
4-031.00
4-136.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-051.00
7-151.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-08.00
1-17.00
2-219.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-111.00
0-226.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-5251.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-5251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-5251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
1.50
8.00
3.00
1-04.35
2-07.00
2-111.00
3-015.00
3-126.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-05.00
1-16.50
2-231.00
3-351.00
0-18.50
0-226.00
0-351.00
1-219.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00
Empate And Empate4.00
Empate And Vence 12.75
Empate And Vence 28.00
Vence 1 And Empate19.00
Vence 1 And Vence 13.80
Vence 1 And Vence 251.00
Vence 2 And Empate19.00
Vence 2 And Vence 123.00
Vence 2 And Vence 213.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.36
8.00
3.75
1-03.75
2-017.00
2-151.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
5-051.00
0-01.60
1-117.00
2-251.00
0-17.00
0-251.00
0-351.00
1-251.00
1-351.00
2-351.00

Par1.87
Ímpar1.87
MaisMenos
0.5
1.35
3.00
1.5
2.75
1.40
MaisMenos
0.5
2.10
1.66
1.5
7.00
1.09
Equipe 1NenhumEquipe 2
1
3.00
1.60
6.00