Hc almaty torpedo ust kamenogorsk 19036160

HC Almaty - Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk

19 oktòb / 10:30

HC Almaty
Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
5.25
5.62
1.35
121.11
1X2.93
X21.12
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+12.63
-11.40
+1.52.19
-1.51.60
+21.90
-21.80
+2.51.67
-2.52.07
+31.42
-32.55
+3.51.33
-3.52.95
+41.18
-44.05
PlisMwens
5.5
1.37
2.77
6
1.48
2.39
6.5
1.75
1.97
7
2.03
1.70
7.5
2.34
1.53
8
2.92
1.33
8.5
3.27
1.27
PlisMwens
1.5
1.37
2.87
2
1.60
2.19
2.5
2.11
1.65
PlisMwens
4
1.63
2.14
4.5
1.97
1.74
5
2.50
1.47
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.27
3.07
1.81
121.32
1X1.89
X21.18
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.05
01.33
+11.41
-12.68
+1.51.26
-1.53.52
PlisMwens
1.5
1.56
2.28
2.5
2.67
1.41
3.5
5.15
1.13
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.25
3.47
1.70
Genyen 1Genyen 2
03.15
01.31
+11.53
-12.34
+1.51.33
-1.53.02
PlisMwens
1.5
1.35
2.92
2.5
2.08
1.67
3.5
3.67
1.24
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
4.27
3.47
1.70
Genyen 1Genyen 2
+11.54
-12.32
PlisMwens
2.5
2.12
1.64
1-0231.00
2-0191.00
2-144.00
3-0201.00
3-152.00
3-225.00
4-0251.00
4-174.00
4-238.00
4-328.00
5-1151.00
5-268.00
5-352.00
5-452.00
6-2161.00
6-3111.00
6-4111.00
6-5151.00
7-3251.00
7-4251.00
1-142.00
2-216.20
3-313.90
4-421.00
5-550.00
6-6171.00
0-1131.00
0-258.00
0-334.00
0-430.00
0-534.00
0-648.00
0-776.00
0-8141.00
0-9251.00
1-225.00
1-316.20
1-412.70
1-514.20
1-619.50
1-732.00
1-858.00
1-9121.00
2-314.20
2-412.00
2-511.70
2-615.70
2-725.00
2-846.00
3-416.00
3-516.70
3-619.50
3-730.00
4-530.00
4-636.00
4-750.00
WiNon
1.07
6.70

Pè1.81
Enpè1.89
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlisMwens
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Genyen 1Genyen 2
Win1AndWin18.55
Win1AndDraw17.00
Ekip 1Ekip 2
2.55
1.45