Como man utd 18427021

Como - Man Utd

21 oktòb / 12:45

Como
Man Utd
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.29
3.70
2.88
1X12X2
1.42
1.28
1.62
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-3.513.70
—
-313.50
—
-312.30
+31.01
-2.57.75
+2.51.06
-27.10
+21.08
-1.53.97
+1.51.22
-13.25
+11.31
01.69
02.10
+11.19
-14.39
+1.51.14
-1.55.15
+21.04
-29.35
+2.51.03
-2.59.87
PlisMwens
0.5
—
13.70
1
1.03
10.00
1.5
1.19
4.39
2
1.27
3.57
2.5
1.60
2.24
3
2.01
1.80
3.5
2.50
1.50
4
3.69
1.25
4.5
4.32
1.19
5
7.12
1.08
5.5
7.67
1.06
6
11.50
1.02
PlisMwens
1
1.34
3.07
1.5
1.93
1.81
2
2.97
1.37
2.5
3.75
1.23
3
6.97
1.07
PlisMwens
1
1.49
2.52
1.5
2.20
1.63
2
3.72
1.25
2.5
4.57
1.16
3
8.57
1.04
WiNon
1.53
2.40
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.80
2.39
3.27
1X12X2
1.29
1.51
1.38
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.57.15
+1.51.08
-15.95
+11.11
01.74
02.03
PlisMwens
1
1.56
2.33
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.10
1.21
2.5
5.12
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
WiNon
3.50
1.26
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
2.55
2.68
3.05
1X12X2
1.33
1.41
1.45
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.56.02
+1.51.11
-14.90
+11.16
01.72
02.04
PlisMwens
1
1.30
3.30
1.5
1.85
1.89
2
2.75
1.42
2.5
3.60
1.26
3
6.75
1.09
WiNon
2.72
1.40
1-08.59
2-010.50
2-17.42
3-019.00
3-113.50
3-218.50
4-046.00
4-132.00
4-246.00
4-391.00
5-0141.00
5-1101.00
5-2141.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-013.70
1-16.10
2-210.20
3-338.00
4-4251.00
0-19.67
0-213.50
0-328.00
0-476.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.37
1-317.00
1-448.00
1-5161.00
1-6251.00
2-321.00
2-458.00
2-5201.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.82
13.70
2.04
2
2.15
4.39
2.42
3
2.92
2.24
3.27
4
4.49
1.50
5.07
5
7.60
1.19
8.59
WiNon
—
1.20
4.27
WiNon
—
1.26
3.65
WiNon
—
1.80
1.90
WiNon
—
1.95
1.76
WiNon
—
1.58
2.23
WiNon
—
1.70
2.03
Both To Skò And Nul4.50
Both To Skò And Genyen 13.79
Both To Skò And Genyen 24.59
Okenn2.40
PlisMwens
2.5
9.47
2.88
3.5
27.00
2.48
PlisMwens
2.5
2.90
3.25
3.5
4.25
2.40
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1.82
13.70
2.04
WiNon
2.93
1.37
WiNon
3.39
1.29
Nul And Nul5.62
Nul And Genyen 15.35
Nul And Genyen 26.35
Genyen 1 And Nul11.70
Genyen 1 And Genyen 13.27
Genyen 1 And Genyen 223.00
Genyen 2 And Nul12.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 120.00
Genyen 2 And Genyen 24.12
2ndPeriod1stPeriodNul
2.05
2.93
3.80
WiNon
6.05
1.09
WiNon
7.52
1.05
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
2
2.41
2.95
2.88
3
4.35
1.47
5.47
WiNon
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.26
1.56
Nul3.70
Ekip 1 Equal Or More Than 37.75
Ekip 1 Range 1-22.67
Ekip 2 Equal Or More Than 39.87
Ekip 2 Range 1-23.15
1-04.35
2-011.50
2-118.00
3-048.00
3-174.00
3-2231.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
0-03.42
1-16.65
2-256.00
0-14.87
0-214.70
0-368.00
0-4251.00
1-220.00
1-391.00
2-3251.00

Pè1.87
Enpè1.87
WiNon
1.55
2.30
EntèvalEntèvalEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.09
0-14.39
42.50
WiNon
—
1.64
2.13
WiNon
—
1.86
1.84
WiNon
—
4.25
1.18
WiNon
—
5.12
1.13
WiNon
1.35
2.92
2.50
1.47
WiNon
3.65
1.24
1.53
2.34
Wi And WiWi And NonNon And WiNon And Non
—
10.90
5.07
3.45
1.77
WiNon
—
7.85
1.05
WiNon
—
8.57
1.04
PlisMwens
28.5
1.63
—
29.5
1.81
—
30.5
2.05
—
31.5
2.35
—
PlisMwens
14.5
1.55
—
15.5
1.76
—
16.5
2.03
—
17.5
2.40
—
PlisMwens
11.5
1.42
—
12.5
1.61
—
13.5
1.87
—
14.5
2.22
—
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.38
3.42
2.68
Both To Skò And Nul6.70
Both To Skò And Genyen 114.90
Both To Skò And Genyen 217.30
Nul And At Least One Not To Skò3.42
Genyen 1 And At Least One Not To Skò3.35
Genyen 2 And At Least One Not To Skò3.92
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
2.17
4.52
2.45