Fc bangalore city asc center fc 19067500

FC Bangalore City - ASC & Center FC

45'

FC Bangalore City
ASC
000
000
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.82
2.75
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
1.36
1.91
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-12.75
+11.40
-0.51.82
+0.51.91
01.27
03.50
+0.51.17
-0.55.00
PlisMwens
0.5
1.13
5.50
1.5
1.66
2.10
2.5
3.00
1.35
3.5
6.50
1.10
PlisMwens
0.5
1.32
3.15
1.5
2.45
1.50
2.5
6.50
1.10
PlisMwens
0.5
1.95
1.77
1.5
6.50
1.10
WiNon
2.60
1.44
Genyen 1NulGenyen 2
1.80
2.88
4.50
1X12X2
1.17
1.36
1.91
Genyen 1Genyen 2
-12.75
+11.40
-0.51.82
+0.51.90
01.27
03.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.15
5.00
1.5
1.66
2.10
2.5
3.00
1.35
3.5
6.50
1.10
WiNon
2.60
1.44
1-04.75
2-07.00
2-19.50
3-015.00
3-121.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-051.00
7-151.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-05.50
1-16.50
2-226.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-19.00
0-226.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-5251.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-5251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-5251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Ekip 1OkennEkip 2
1
1.60
5.50
3.25
1-04.35
2-07.00
2-19.50
3-015.00
3-121.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-05.50
1-16.50
2-226.00
3-351.00
0-19.00
0-226.00
0-351.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Pè1.82
Enpè1.90
PlisMwens
0.5
1.32
3.15
1.5
2.45
1.50
PlisMwens
0.5
1.95
1.77
1.5
6.50
1.10