Reaktor nizhnekamsk sputnik almetyevsk 19089644

Reaktor Nizhnekamsk - Sputnik Almetyevsk

19 oct. / 11:30

Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
Sputnik Almetyevsk
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.70
4.25
3.49
121.18
1X1.26
X22.03
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.57.90
+4.51.03
-47.62
+41.04
-3.55.15
+3.51.11
-34.70
+31.14
-2.53.20
+2.51.28
-22.80
+21.36
-1.52.22
+1.51.58
-11.91
+11.79
01.38
02.80
+11.14
-14.57
+1.51.12
-1.54.97
+21.05
-27.27
+2.51.04
-2.57.55
PlusMoins
2.5
1.06
6.67
3
1.07
6.22
3.5
1.19
3.92
4
1.25
3.40
4.5
1.49
2.45
5
1.67
2.08
5.5
1.97
1.74
6
2.42
1.47
6.5
2.82
1.36
7
3.80
1.21
7.5
4.19
1.17
8
5.99
1.08
8.5
6.32
1.07
PlusMoins
2.5
1.52
2.36
3
1.81
1.89
3.5
2.26
1.57
4
3.10
1.30
4.5
3.62
1.22
PlusMoins
1.5
1.44
2.57
2
1.76
1.95
2.5
2.33
1.54
3
3.45
1.24
3.5
4.10
1.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.23
2.62
3.55
121.43
1X1.25
X21.58
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.05
+1.51.13
-14.00
+11.20
01.51
02.38
PlusMoins
0.5
1.19
3.49
1.5
1.90
1.80
2.5
3.72
1.23
PlusMoins
0.5
1.52
2.35
1.5
3.42
1.27
PlusMoins
0.5
1.88
1.82
1.5
5.19
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.11
2.90
3.45
121.36
1X1.26
X21.65
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.40
+1.51.17
-13.49
+11.26
01.50
02.41
PlusMoins
0.5
1.12
5.25
1.5
1.63
2.14
2.5
2.88
1.36
PlusMoins
0.5
1.40
2.75
PlusMoins
0.5
1.69
2.04
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.10
2.88
3.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.49
02.43
PlusMoins
1.5
1.67
2.08
PlusMoins
0.5
1.42
2.65
PlusMoins
0.5
1.74
1.97
1-042.00
2-026.00
2-112.30
3-022.00
3-111.00
3-210.50
4-027.00
4-112.10
4-212.30
4-318.00
5-044.00
5-119.00
5-216.70
5-325.00
5-450.00
6-085.00
6-136.00
6-232.00
6-340.00
6-485.00
6-5221.00
7-0191.00
7-180.00
7-270.00
7-385.00
7-4151.00
8-0251.00
8-1201.00
8-2181.00
9-1251.00
0-0111.00
1-115.70
2-28.97
3-311.50
4-426.00
5-591.00
6-6251.00
0-160.00
0-252.00
0-360.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-217.00
1-321.00
1-434.00
1-574.00
1-6201.00
1-7251.00
2-314.50
2-424.00
2-546.00
2-6121.00
2-7251.00
3-425.00
3-548.00
3-6111.00
3-7251.00
4-570.00
4-6161.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-03.62
2-07.12
2-110.20
3-021.00
3-132.00
3-291.00
4-091.00
4-1131.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-03.49
1-15.15
2-230.00
3-3251.00
0-14.95
0-213.90
0-360.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.50
1-362.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3131.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.12
5.25
OuiNon
2.90
1.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.07
-12.34
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlusMoins
25.00
—

Pair1.80
Impair1.90
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlusMoins
7.12
—
PlusMoins
14.70
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin12.47
Win1AndDraw14.20
Équipe 1Équipe 2
1.59
2.21