Psg barcelona 18411806

PSG - Barcelona

20 oct. / 15:00

PSG
Barcelona
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.40
4.50
2.41
1X12X2
1.57
1.20
1.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.510.90
+3.51.02
-310.50
+31.03
-2.56.62
+2.51.09
-26.05
+21.11
-1.53.75
+1.51.25
-13.17
+11.32
01.87
01.87
+11.32
-13.20
+1.51.24
-1.53.77
+21.10
-26.09
+2.51.09
-2.56.65
+31.03
-310.50
+3.51.02
-3.510.90
PlusMoins
1.5
1.04
9.19
2
1.05
8.57
2.5
1.18
4.50
3
1.24
3.85
3.5
1.48
2.53
4
1.69
2.09
4.5
2.10
1.74
5
2.68
1.44
5.5
3.15
1.33
6
4.62
1.17
6.5
5.12
1.14
7
7.90
1.06
7.5
8.30
1.05
PlusMoins
1.5
1.47
2.57
2
1.81
1.93
2.5
2.42
1.53
3
3.72
1.23
3.5
4.42
1.17
PlusMoins
1.5
1.47
2.57
2
1.82
1.93
2.5
2.42
1.52
3
3.72
1.23
3.5
4.45
1.17
OuiNon
1.21
4.12
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.72
2.98
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.34
1.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.00
+11.15
01.89
01.85
+11.16
-14.85
PlusMoins
1
1.18
4.42
1.5
1.60
2.25
2
2.11
1.68
2.5
2.82
1.40
3
4.79
1.16
OuiNon
2.28
1.55
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.50
3.29
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.29
1.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.22
+11.20
01.85
01.89
+11.19
-14.40
PlusMoins
1.5
1.37
2.93
2
1.61
2.24
2.5
2.13
1.67
3
3.12
1.34
3.5
3.82
1.24
OuiNon
1.88
1.82
1-024.00
2-022.00
2-19.95
3-030.00
3-113.50
3-212.30
4-054.00
4-125.00
4-222.00
4-330.00
5-0121.00
5-156.00
5-250.00
5-368.00
5-4121.00
6-0251.00
6-1151.00
6-2141.00
6-3191.00
6-4251.00
0-054.00
1-111.00
2-29.05
3-316.70
4-456.00
5-5251.00
0-124.00
0-222.00
0-330.00
0-454.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
1-29.97
1-313.50
1-425.00
1-556.00
1-6151.00
2-312.30
2-422.00
2-550.00
2-6141.00
3-430.00
3-570.00
3-6191.00
4-5121.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.85
54.00
1.86
2
1.97
9.19
1.97
3
2.26
4.50
2.26
4
2.85
2.53
2.85
5
3.95
1.74
3.97
OuiNon
—
1.09
6.69
OuiNon
—
1.09
6.65
OuiNon
—
1.50
2.41
OuiNon
—
1.49
2.45
OuiNon
—
1.34
2.97
OuiNon
—
1.36
2.92
Both To Score And Nul4.70
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.92
Both To Score And Gagnant 22.93
Aucun4.12
PlusMoins
2.5
9.12
6.17
3.5
20.00
4.92
PlusMoins
2.5
1.92
6.55
3.5
2.34
4.05
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.85
54.00
1.86
OuiNon
2.10
1.69
OuiNon
2.10
1.69
Nul And Nul8.57
Nul And Gagnant 16.50
Nul And Gagnant 26.67
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.30
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 13.40
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 214.20
Gagnant 2 And Nul10.90
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 113.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 23.37
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.93
2.80
4.62
OuiNon
5.85
1.10
OuiNon
5.85
1.10
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.10
6.80
2.11
3
2.97
2.38
2.98
OuiNon
1-2
1.81
1.89
2-3
1.98
1.74
Nul4.50
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.62
Équipe 1 Range 1-23.05
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 36.65
Équipe 2 Range 1-23.07
1-05.95
2-012.10
2-112.00
3-036.00
3-136.00
3-274.00
4-0151.00
4-1161.00
0-05.70
1-15.95
2-224.00
0-15.85
0-211.70
0-334.00
0-4141.00
1-211.90
1-336.00
1-4141.00
2-372.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.21
3.89
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-19.19
2-33.02
41.48
OuiNon
—
1.61
2.18
OuiNon
—
1.61
2.18
OuiNon
—
6.85
1.07
OuiNon
—
6.85
1.07
OuiNon
1.10
5.85
1.53
2.34
OuiNon
1.21
3.97
2.34
1.53
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
4.57
4.27
2.95
2.87
OuiNon
—
6.32
1.08
OuiNon
—
6.32
1.08
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.80
7.67
2.34
1X12X2
1.53
1.05
1.90
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-44.45
+41.10
-3.53.55
+3.51.17
-33.32
+31.20
-2.52.85
+2.51.32
-22.60
+21.38
-1.52.25
+1.51.54
-12.05
+11.68
01.62
02.10
+11.35
-12.70
+1.51.29
-1.52.95
+21.18
-23.47
+2.51.16
-2.53.69
PlusMoins
5.5
1.04
5.59
6
1.05
5.42
6.5
1.12
4.12
7
1.14
3.87
7.5
1.25
2.98
8
1.32
2.83
8.5
1.48
2.30
9
1.62
2.10
9.5
1.87
1.87
10
2.08
1.63
10.5
2.28
1.49
11
2.72
1.34
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.72
1.15
13
4.62
1.09
13.5
4.80
1.08

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.60
4.5
1.64
2.08
5
1.91
1.79
5.5
2.21
1.56
6
2.70
1.35
6.5
3.05
1.28
PlusMoins
3
1.22
3.45
3.5
1.43
2.42
4
1.62
2.10
4.5
1.96
1.75
5
2.38
1.49
5.5
2.68
1.35
6
3.57
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.95
4.92
2.38
1X12X2
1.51
1.14
1.76
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.90
+1.51.34
-12.48
+11.45
01.66
02.04
PlusMoins
4
1.55
2.23
4.5
1.88
1.82
5
2.28
1.53
PlusMoins
2.5
2.08
1.67
PlusMoins
1.5
1.50
2.41
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.92
4.07
1.91
1X12X2
1.79
1.20
1.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-27.47
+21.02
-1.54.85
+1.51.11
-14.30
+11.14
02.33
01.54
+11.43
-12.60
+1.51.30
-1.53.20
+21.10
-24.85
+2.51.08
-2.55.35
PlusMoins
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.95
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.58
3.5
1.70
2.03
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.41
1.50
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.40
1.22
6
4.69
1.11
6.5
5.00
1.10
7
6.67
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.15
4.12
1
1.25
3.20
1.5
1.76
1.95
2
2.41
1.47
2.5
3.10
1.30
3
4.87
1.10
3.5
5.40
1.08
PlusMoins
0.5
1.08
5.32
1
1.13
4.45
1.5
1.47
2.42
2
1.82
1.88
2.5
2.34
1.50
3
3.39
1.23
3.5
3.95
1.17
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.59
2.16
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.62
1.25
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.20
01.57
+11.06
-16.10
+1.51.03
-1.57.02
PlusMoins
0.5
1.35
2.70
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.27
1.49
PlusMoins
0.5
2.01
1.68
PlusMoins
0.5
1.76
1.90
PlusMoins
30.5
1.58
—
31.5
1.75
—
32.5
1.95
—
33.5
2.21
—
PlusMoins
14.5
1.46
—
15.5
1.63
—
16.5
1.85
—
17.5
2.15
—
PlusMoins
13.5
1.50
—
14.5
1.70
—
15.5
1.96
—
16.5
2.30
—
Both To Score And Nul5.20
Both To Score And Gagnant 18.05
Both To Score And Gagnant 27.87
Nul And At Least One Not To Score5.70
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.92
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.85
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.04
7.70
2.08
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.19
5.70
2.16