Lille galatasaray 18427020

Lille - Galatasaray

21 oct. / 12:45

Lille
Galatasaray
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.15
3.72
3.12
1X12X2
1.37
1.28
1.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.511.90
+3.51.01
-3.513.90
—
-313.70
—
-311.70
+31.02
-2.57.15
+2.51.08
-26.47
+21.09
-1.53.67
+1.51.25
-12.98
+11.36
01.59
02.27
+11.16
-14.82
+1.51.12
-1.55.62
+21.03
-210.20
PlusMoins
0.5
1.01
13.70
1
1.03
10.20
1.5
1.19
4.40
2
1.27
3.57
2.5
1.60
2.25
3
2.00
1.81
3.5
2.48
1.50
4
3.67
1.25
4.5
4.30
1.19
5
7.10
1.08
5.5
7.65
1.07
6
11.50
1.02
PlusMoins
1
1.31
3.27
1.5
1.86
1.88
2
2.78
1.41
2.5
3.55
1.25
3
6.49
1.08
PlusMoins
1
1.55
2.37
1.5
2.30
1.58
2
4.02
1.22
2.5
4.87
1.14
3
9.09
1.03
OuiNon
1.54
2.39
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.65
2.40
3.50
1X12X2
1.26
1.51
1.42
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.70
+1.51.09
-15.47
+11.13
01.65
02.16
PlusMoins
1
1.56
2.33
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.10
1.21
2.5
5.12
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
OuiNon
3.52
1.26
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.44
2.70
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.41
1.49
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.69
+1.51.12
-14.59
+11.17
01.66
02.15
PlusMoins
1
1.30
3.32
1.5
1.85
1.89
2
2.73
1.42
2.5
3.59
1.26
3
6.72
1.09
OuiNon
2.73
1.40
1-08.32
2-09.80
2-17.22
3-017.00
3-112.50
3-218.00
4-040.00
4-129.00
4-242.00
4-391.00
5-0121.00
5-185.00
5-2121.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
0-013.70
1-16.15
2-210.20
3-340.00
4-4251.00
0-110.20
0-214.50
0-332.00
0-491.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-28.77
1-318.70
1-454.00
1-5191.00
1-6251.00
2-322.00
2-464.00
2-5231.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.76
13.70
2.13
2
2.08
4.40
2.52
3
2.80
2.25
3.42
4
4.32
1.50
5.27
5
7.32
1.19
8.92
OuiNon
—
1.18
4.49
OuiNon
—
1.28
3.47
OuiNon
—
1.75
1.96
OuiNon
—
2.01
1.71
OuiNon
—
1.55
2.30
OuiNon
—
1.74
1.98
Both To Score And Nul4.55
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.60
Both To Score And Gagnant 24.92
Aucun2.39
PlusMoins
2.5
9.22
2.90
3.5
26.00
2.47
PlusMoins
2.5
3.07
3.32
3.5
4.52
2.50
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.76
13.70
2.13
OuiNon
2.80
1.40
OuiNon
3.57
1.27
Nul And Nul5.67
Nul And Gagnant 15.12
Nul And Gagnant 26.69
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.70
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 13.02
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 223.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.30
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 119.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 24.52
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.04
2.95
3.80
OuiNon
5.62
1.11
OuiNon
8.02
1.05
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.29
2.97
3.05
3
4.07
1.48
5.90
OuiNon
1-2
1.62
2.15
2-3
2.21
1.59
Nul3.72
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 37.15
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.57
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Équipe 2 Range 1-23.32
1-04.17
2-010.70
2-117.30
3-042.00
3-168.00
3-2221.00
4-0221.00
4-1251.00
0-03.42
1-16.70
2-256.00
0-15.12
0-216.20
0-380.00
1-221.00
1-3101.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.54
2.31
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.40
2-32.09
42.48
OuiNon
—
1.58
2.24
OuiNon
—
1.95
1.76
OuiNon
—
4.02
1.20
OuiNon
—
5.45
1.11
OuiNon
1.35
2.93
2.48
1.47
OuiNon
3.60
1.25
1.52
2.35
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
10.90
5.10
3.45
1.76
OuiNon
—
7.65
1.05
OuiNon
—
8.85
1.03
PlusMoins
25.5
1.62
—
26.5
1.82
—
27.5
2.07
—
28.5
2.39
—
PlusMoins
12.5
1.46
—
13.5
1.66
—
14.5
1.92
—
15.5
2.27
—
PlusMoins
10.5
1.48
—
11.5
1.71
—
12.5
2.01
—
13.5
2.44
—
Both To Score And Nul6.75
Both To Score And Gagnant 114.20
Both To Score And Gagnant 218.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.42
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.15
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.20
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.29
3.42
2.82
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.11
4.55
2.53