Fenerbahce slavia prague 18410185

Fenerbahce - Slavia Prague

20 oct. / 12:45

Fenerbahce
Slavia Prague
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.68
4.12
4.62
1X12X2
1.20
1.23
2.19
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.513.20
—
-413.00
—
-3.59.10
+3.51.04
-38.59
+31.05
-2.513.00
—
-2.54.92
+2.51.15
-24.22
+21.20
-212.90
—
-1.52.67
+1.51.44
-12.10
+11.69
01.29
03.37
+11.07
-17.49
+1.51.06
-1.58.19
PlusMoins
0.5
—
14.50
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.18
4.55
2
1.25
3.70
2.5
1.57
2.30
3
1.95
1.85
3.5
2.42
1.52
4
3.52
1.27
4.5
4.15
1.21
5
6.82
1.08
5.5
7.37
1.07
6
11.30
1.02
PlusMoins
1
1.18
4.27
1.5
1.60
2.24
2
2.12
1.67
2.5
2.83
1.40
3
4.67
1.15
PlusMoins
1
1.90
1.84
1.5
2.87
1.39
2
5.82
1.11
2.5
6.55
1.08
3
11.00
1.01
OuiNon
1.60
2.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.11
2.47
4.95
1X12X2
1.14
1.48
1.65
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.02
+1.51.15
-13.85
+11.24
01.35
03.05
PlusMoins
1
1.56
2.32
1.5
2.33
1.56
2
4.12
1.21
2.5
5.15
1.14
3
10.00
1.03
OuiNon
3.82
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.05
2.82
4.02
1X12X2
1.20
1.38
1.69
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.45
+1.51.18
-13.42
+11.29
01.42
02.73
PlusMoins
1
1.27
3.50
1.5
1.79
1.95
2
2.60
1.46
2.5
3.42
1.29
3
6.29
1.10
OuiNon
2.75
1.40
1-07.47
2-07.55
2-16.72
3-011.30
3-19.97
3-217.30
4-022.00
4-119.70
4-234.00
4-391.00
5-056.00
5-150.00
5-285.00
5-3231.00
5-4251.00
6-0171.00
6-1151.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-014.50
1-16.65
2-211.50
3-346.00
4-4251.00
0-112.90
0-222.00
0-358.00
0-4201.00
0-5251.00
1-211.50
1-330.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-330.00
2-4101.00
2-5251.00
3-4161.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.54
14.50
2.57
2
1.79
4.55
3.05
3
2.40
2.30
4.10
4
3.67
1.52
6.30
5
6.15
1.21
10.50
OuiNon
—
1.12
5.67
OuiNon
—
1.41
2.78
OuiNon
—
1.58
2.22
OuiNon
—
2.43
1.49
OuiNon
—
1.42
2.63
OuiNon
—
1.90
1.81
Both To Score And Nul5.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 27.10
Aucun2.25
PlusMoins
2.5
7.15
2.92
3.5
17.00
2.42
PlusMoins
2.5
4.22
3.90
3.5
6.19
3.05
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.54
14.50
2.57
OuiNon
2.34
1.56
OuiNon
4.59
1.17
Nul And Nul6.02
Nul And Gagnant 14.39
Nul And Gagnant 28.55
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.30
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.27
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 227.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul15.20
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 119.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 27.22
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.98
3.05
3.85
OuiNon
4.10
1.19
OuiNon
10.20
1.02
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.86
3.10
4.15
3
3.07
1.54
8.59
OuiNon
1-2
1.71
2.01
2-3
2.04
1.69
Nul4.12
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 34.92
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.22
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-24.59
1-03.52
2-07.60
2-116.20
3-025.00
3-154.00
3-2231.00
4-0111.00
4-1241.00
0-03.40
1-17.35
2-268.00
0-16.60
0-228.00
0-3181.00
1-230.00
1-3201.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.53
2.34
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.11
0-14.55
42.42
OuiNon
—
1.36
2.88
OuiNon
—
2.46
1.48
OuiNon
—
3.12
1.32
OuiNon
—
7.07
1.06
OuiNon
2.32
1.54
1.32
3.07
OuiNon
3.20
1.30
1.47
2.48
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
12.10
5.57
3.37
1.71
OuiNon
—
7.02
1.07
OuiNon
—
10.20
1.02
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.43
8.62
3.37
1X12X2
1.26
1.02
2.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-53.95
+51.13
-4.53.20
+4.51.22
-42.97
+41.25
-3.52.57
+3.51.39
-32.34
+31.46
-2.52.07
+2.51.64
-21.88
+21.82
-1.51.69
+1.52.00
-11.50
+12.24
01.29
02.95
+11.15
-13.77
+1.51.13
-1.53.97
PlusMoins
6.5
1.09
4.62
7
1.10
4.40
7.5
1.19
3.37
8
1.23
3.10
8.5
1.38
2.58
9
1.47
2.33
9.5
1.67
2.03
10
1.90
1.84
10.5
2.08
1.63
11
2.37
1.45
11.5
2.62
1.37
12
3.05
1.24
12.5
3.27
1.20
13
4.05
1.13
13.5
4.22
1.11
14
5.19
1.06
14.5
5.32
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
4.5
1.34
2.75
5
1.44
2.40
5.5
1.69
1.99
6
1.97
1.74
6.5
2.25
1.54
7
2.72
1.35
7.5
3.02
1.28
PlusMoins
2.5
1.25
3.25
3
1.34
2.75
3.5
1.63
2.09
4
1.94
1.77
4.5
2.28
1.53
5
2.90
1.30
5.5
3.29
1.24
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.60
5.30
3.12
1X12X2
1.31
1.12
2.19
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.22
+1.51.56
-11.88
+11.78
01.39
02.70
PlusMoins
4.5
1.76
1.95
5
2.08
1.64
5.5
2.44
1.46
PlusMoins
2.5
1.72
2.00
PlusMoins
1.5
1.64
2.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.80
4.20
1.93
1X12X2
1.74
1.17
1.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-27.07
+21.03
-1.54.57
+1.51.12
-14.05
+11.16
02.26
01.57
+11.43
-12.60
+1.51.31
-1.53.17
+21.11
-24.70
+2.51.09
-2.55.19
PlusMoins
1.5
1.05
6.22
2
1.07
5.79
2.5
1.21
3.55
3
1.27
3.07
3.5
1.54
2.31
4
1.76
1.94
4.5
2.10
1.65
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.90
1.30
6
3.89
1.17
6.5
4.25
1.14
7
5.75
1.07
7.5
5.99
1.06

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.11
4.67
1
1.18
3.75
1.5
1.60
2.14
2
2.10
1.65
2.5
2.70
1.38
3
4.10
1.15
3.5
4.67
1.12
PlusMoins
1
1.10
5.00
1.5
1.40
2.65
2
1.66
2.08
2.5
2.14
1.60
3
2.97
1.29
3.5
3.52
1.21
4
5.47
1.08
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.42
2.24
2.52
1X12X2
1.46
1.58
1.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.14
01.60
+11.06
-15.82
+1.51.04
-1.56.77
PlusMoins
0.5
1.30
2.93
1
1.54
2.17
1.5
2.17
1.61
PlusMoins
0.5
1.88
1.78
PlusMoins
0.5
1.69
2.00
PlusMoins
28.5
1.67
—
29.5
1.87
—
30.5
2.12
—
31.5
2.44
—
PlusMoins
15.5
1.48
—
16.5
1.65
—
17.5
1.87
—
18.5
2.16
—
PlusMoins
9.5
1.37
—
10.5
1.56
—
11.5
1.82
—
12.5
2.19
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.85
4.75
2.95
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.94
3.40
3.65
Both To Score And Nul7.47
Both To Score And Gagnant 112.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 228.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.40
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.46
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score5.85