Bayern munchen arsenal fc 18428910

Bayern Munchen - Arsenal FC

21 oct. / 15:00

Bayern Munchen
Arsenal FC
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.07
3.82
3.25
1X12X2
1.34
1.26
1.76
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-313.90
—
-311.30
+31.02
-2.56.72
+2.51.09
-26.02
+21.11
-1.53.49
+1.51.28
-12.82
+11.40
01.54
02.37
+11.15
-15.07
+1.51.11
-1.55.82
+21.03
-210.50
+2.51.02
-2.510.90
PlusMoins
0.5
—
14.50
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.18
4.55
2
1.25
3.72
2.5
1.57
2.31
3
1.95
1.86
3.5
2.42
1.53
4
3.52
1.27
4.5
4.15
1.21
5
6.79
1.08
5.5
7.35
1.07
6
11.30
1.02
PlusMoins
1
1.27
3.42
1.5
1.80
1.95
2
2.60
1.46
2.5
3.42
1.29
3
6.05
1.09
PlusMoins
1
1.55
2.35
1.5
2.31
1.57
2
4.09
1.21
2.5
4.92
1.14
3
9.17
1.03
OuiNon
1.52
2.42
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.55
2.41
3.65
1X12X2
1.24
1.50
1.45
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.42
+1.51.09
-15.19
+11.14
01.60
02.26
PlusMoins
1
1.55
2.35
1.5
2.31
1.57
2
4.07
1.21
2.5
5.07
1.15
3
9.95
1.03
OuiNon
3.52
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.38
2.75
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
1.39
1.51
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.42
+1.51.13
-14.35
+11.19
01.63
02.20
PlusMoins
1
1.28
3.49
1.5
1.80
1.95
2
2.62
1.46
2.5
3.42
1.29
3
6.35
1.10
OuiNon
2.65
1.42
1-08.47
2-09.62
2-17.15
3-016.20
3-112.00
3-217.30
4-036.00
4-127.00
4-240.00
4-385.00
5-0101.00
5-176.00
5-2111.00
5-3241.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-014.50
1-16.29
2-210.20
3-338.00
4-4251.00
0-110.70
0-215.50
0-334.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.02
1-319.30
1-456.00
1-5201.00
1-6251.00
2-322.00
2-464.00
2-5231.00
2-6251.00
3-4111.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.73
14.50
2.17
2
2.02
4.55
2.55
3
2.70
2.31
3.42
4
4.12
1.53
5.25
5
6.92
1.21
8.80
OuiNon
—
1.17
4.72
OuiNon
—
1.28
3.42
OuiNon
—
1.72
2.00
OuiNon
—
2.05
1.68
OuiNon
—
1.51
2.38
OuiNon
—
1.72
2.00
Both To Score And Nul4.57
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.45
Both To Score And Gagnant 25.02
Aucun2.42
PlusMoins
2.5
8.95
2.97
3.5
24.00
2.53
PlusMoins
2.5
3.12
3.47
3.5
4.55
2.60
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.73
14.50
2.17
OuiNon
2.70
1.43
OuiNon
3.60
1.26
Nul And Nul5.79
Nul And Gagnant 15.02
Nul And Gagnant 26.82
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.92
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 223.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 119.30
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 24.79
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.00
3.00
3.85
OuiNon
5.37
1.12
OuiNon
8.27
1.04
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.20
3.07
3.12
3
3.82
1.50
6.00
OuiNon
1-2
1.64
2.12
2-3
2.16
1.62
Nul3.82
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.72
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.52
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 310.90
Équipe 2 Range 1-23.45
1-04.07
2-010.20
2-116.90
3-038.00
3-164.00
3-2221.00
4-0191.00
4-1251.00
0-03.45
1-16.72
2-256.00
0-15.29
0-217.30
0-385.00
1-222.00
1-3111.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.53
2.35
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.11
0-14.55
42.42
OuiNon
—
1.54
2.32
OuiNon
—
1.99
1.72
OuiNon
—
3.95
1.21
OuiNon
—
5.70
1.10
OuiNon
1.33
3.02
2.41
1.50
OuiNon
3.49
1.26
1.50
2.41
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
10.70
5.19
3.35
1.79
OuiNon
—
7.45
1.06
OuiNon
—
8.92
1.03
PlusMoins
26.5
1.58
—
27.5
1.76
—
28.5
1.99
—
29.5
2.29
—
PlusMoins
14.5
1.61
—
15.5
1.84
—
16.5
2.13
—
17.5
2.55
—
PlusMoins
10.5
1.48
—
11.5
1.72
—
12.5
2.04
—
13.5
2.50
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.06
4.72
2.55
Both To Score And Nul6.77
Both To Score And Gagnant 113.70
Both To Score And Gagnant 219.30
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.45
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.05
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.39
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.22
3.45
2.90