Fc bangalore city asc center fc 19067500

FC Bangalore City - ASC & Center FC

45'

FC Bangalore City
ASC
000
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.80
2.75
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
1.33
1.95
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-12.75
+11.40
-0.51.80
+0.51.95
01.27
03.50
+0.51.17
-0.55.00
PlusMoins
0.5
1.13
5.50
1.5
1.66
2.10
2.5
3.00
1.35
3.5
6.50
1.10
PlusMoins
0.5
1.32
3.15
1.5
2.45
1.50
2.5
6.00
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
1.95
1.77
1.5
6.00
1.11
OuiNon
2.60
1.44
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.80
2.88
4.50
1X12X2
1.17
1.36
1.91
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-12.75
+11.40
-0.51.77
+0.51.95
01.27
03.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.13
5.50
1.5
1.66
2.10
2.5
3.00
1.35
3.5
6.50
1.10
OuiNon
2.60
1.44
1-04.75
2-07.00
2-19.50
3-015.00
3-121.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-051.00
7-151.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-05.50
1-16.50
2-226.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-19.00
0-226.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-5251.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-5251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-5251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.60
5.50
3.25
1-04.75
2-07.00
2-19.50
3-015.00
3-121.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-05.50
1-16.50
2-226.00
3-351.00
0-19.00
0-226.00
0-351.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00

Pair1.82
Impair1.90
PlusMoins
0.5
1.32
3.15
1.5
2.45
1.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.95
1.77
1.5
6.00
1.11