San francisco 49ers washington commanders 18816888

San Francisco 49ers - Washington Commanders

19 oct. / 20:15

San Francisco 49ers
Washington Commanders
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.23
4.18
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-18.53.59
+18.51.26
-17.53.30
+17.51.30
-16.53.02
+16.51.35
-15.52.88
+15.51.39
-14.52.79
+14.51.41
-13.52.47
+13.51.50
-12.52.36
+12.51.55
-11.52.28
+11.51.58
-10.52.18
+10.51.64
-9.51.99
+9.51.76
-8.51.95
+8.51.80
-7.51.90
+7.51.88
-6.51.69
+6.52.09
-5.51.63
+5.52.20
-4.51.58
+4.52.29
-3.51.49
+3.52.52
-2.51.31
+2.53.26
PlusMoins
44.5
1.39
2.85
45.5
1.43
2.68
46.5
1.47
2.57
47.5
1.53
2.40
48.5
1.60
2.25
49.5
1.65
2.15
50.5
1.72
2.05
51.5
1.85
1.93
52.5
1.92
1.82
53.5
1.99
1.76
54.5
2.09
1.69
55.5
2.24
1.60
56.5
2.33
1.56
57.5
2.47
1.50
58.5
2.65
1.45
59.5
2.83
1.40
60.5
2.96
1.37
PlusMoins
27.5
1.50
2.49
28.5
1.60
2.25
29.5
1.63
2.19
30.5
1.77
2.03
31.5
2.02
1.74
32.5
2.07
1.71
33.5
2.17
1.64
PlusMoins
17.5
1.56
2.34
18.5
1.58
2.28
19.5
1.64
2.17
20.5
1.83
1.95
21.5
1.96
1.78
22.5
2.03
1.73
23.5
2.20
1.63
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.76
Nul3.80
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.52.72
+4.51.43
-3.52.17
+3.51.65
-2.51.83
+2.51.92
-1.51.82
+1.51.92
-0.51.78
+0.51.97
PlusMoins
8.5
1.59
2.26
9.5
1.62
2.20
10.5
2.25
1.60
11.5
2.25
1.60
12.5
2.26
1.60
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.52.53
+4.51.48
-3.52.16
+3.51.65
-2.51.86
+2.51.89
-1.51.84
+1.51.91
-0.51.76
+0.51.99
PlusMoins
9.5
1.61
2.24
10.5
2.08
1.70
11.5
2.11
1.68
12.5
2.13
1.67
13.5
2.38
1.54
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.52.55
+4.51.48
-3.52.23
+3.51.61
-2.51.88
+2.51.86
-1.51.82
+1.51.92
-0.51.70
+0.52.08
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Gagnant 11.46
Nul11.52
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-7.52.36
+7.51.55
-6.52.00
+6.51.75
-5.51.90
+5.51.84
-4.51.87
+4.51.87
-3.51.68
+3.52.11
PlusMoins
23.5
1.57
2.31
24.5
1.78
1.98
25.5
1.78
1.97
26.5
1.87
1.87
27.5
2.15
1.65
PeriodPeriodPeriodPeriod
36.65
22.21
42.51
17.79
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 1Gagnant 1 And NulGagnant 1 And Gagnant 2Nul And Gagnant 1Nul And NulNul And Gagnant 2Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 1Gagnant 2 And NulGagnant 2 And Gagnant 2
—
1.47
33.74
17.36
13.34
90.47
40.15
6.29
30.37
5.63