Mhc dynamo moscow dynamo shinnik 19110423

MHC Dynamo Moscow - Dynamo-Shinnik

19 oct / 12:00

MHC Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo-Shinnik
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.89
4.12
2.95
121.19
1X1.35
X21.81
Gana 1Gana 2
-49.00
+41.02
-3.56.39
+3.51.07
-35.97
+31.08
-2.53.92
+2.51.19
-23.49
+21.24
-1.52.60
+1.51.43
-12.24
+11.58
01.52
02.35
+11.20
-13.85
+1.51.16
-1.54.27
+21.07
-26.35
+2.51.06
-2.56.70
MásMenos
2.5
1.09
5.82
3
1.10
5.32
3.5
1.25
3.39
4
1.34
2.88
4.5
1.62
2.16
5
1.88
1.83
5.5
2.22
1.59
6
2.85
1.35
6.5
3.27
1.27
7
4.57
1.14
7.5
4.95
1.12
8
7.09
1.05
MásMenos
1.5
1.23
3.59
2
1.34
2.88
2.5
1.73
1.99
3
2.21
1.59
3.5
2.75
1.39
MásMenos
1.5
1.43
2.62
2
1.73
1.99
2.5
2.29
1.55
3
3.37
1.26
3.5
4.00
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.45
2.50
3.27
121.47
1X1.29
X21.49
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.80
+1.51.10
-14.75
+11.15
01.62
02.15
MásMenos
0.5
1.22
3.17
1.5
2.02
1.71
2.5
4.10
1.19
MásMenos
0.5
1.63
2.14
1.5
3.95
1.21
MásMenos
0.5
1.87
1.83
1.5
5.12
1.13
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.32
2.77
3.15
121.39
1X1.31
X21.54
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.10
+1.51.13
-14.12
+11.19
01.61
02.17
MásMenos
0.5
1.15
4.82
1.5
1.72
2.00
2.5
3.17
1.31
MásMenos
0.5
1.48
2.45
MásMenos
0.5
1.68
2.05
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.32
2.75
3.17
Gana 1Gana 2
01.61
02.18
MásMenos
1.5
1.76
1.94
MásMenos
0.5
1.51
2.38
MásMenos
0.5
1.73
1.99
1-034.00
2-024.00
2-111.00
3-022.00
3-111.00
3-210.50
4-030.00
4-113.70
4-213.50
4-319.70
5-056.00
5-124.00
5-221.00
5-330.00
5-460.00
6-0121.00
6-150.00
6-242.00
6-356.00
6-4111.00
6-5251.00
7-0251.00
7-1131.00
7-2111.00
7-3131.00
7-4231.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-076.00
1-112.70
2-28.22
3-311.50
4-429.00
5-5111.00
6-6251.00
0-142.00
0-236.00
0-342.00
0-472.00
0-5161.00
0-6251.00
1-213.50
1-316.70
1-425.00
1-556.00
1-6151.00
1-7251.00
2-312.90
2-420.00
2-538.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-424.00
3-546.00
3-6101.00
3-7251.00
3-8251.00
4-574.00
4-6171.00
4-7251.00
5-6251.00
5-7251.00
1-03.67
2-08.05
2-111.50
3-027.00
3-140.00
3-2111.00
4-0131.00
4-1181.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
6-0251.00
0-03.17
1-15.17
2-234.00
3-3251.00
0-14.45
0-212.30
0-352.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.20
1-362.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
2-3141.00
2-4251.00
3-4251.00
SíNo
1.14
4.92
SíNo
3.07
1.32

Par1.80
Impar1.90
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
MásMenos
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
Win1AndWin12.85
Win1AndDraw13.50
Equipo 1Equipo 2
1.68
2.06
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.05
-12.10
MásMenos
24.00
—
MásMenos
20.00
—
MásMenos
10.70
—