Vfb stuttgart atletico madrid 18411810

VfB Stuttgart - Atletico Madrid

20 oct / 15:00

VfB Stuttgart
Atletico Madrid
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.25
3.82
2.07
1X12X2
1.76
1.26
1.34
Gana 1Gana 2
-313.70
—
-29.99
+21.03
-1.55.62
+1.51.12
-14.87
+11.16
02.36
01.55
+11.41
-12.78
+1.51.28
-1.53.45
+21.11
-25.85
+2.51.09
-2.56.52
+31.02
-310.90
MásMenos
1
1.02
11.00
1.5
1.15
4.99
2
1.21
4.15
2.5
1.50
2.50
3
1.80
2.01
3.5
2.23
1.61
4
3.15
1.33
4.5
3.72
1.25
5
5.99
1.11
5.5
6.55
1.09
6
10.20
1.03
MásMenos
1
1.48
2.55
1.5
2.18
1.64
2
3.67
1.25
2.5
4.52
1.16
3
8.47
1.04
MásMenos
1
1.24
3.67
1.5
1.73
2.04
2
2.43
1.52
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.57
1.11
SíNo
1.46
2.60
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.35
2.48
2.63
1X12X2
1.43
1.48
1.28
Gana 1Gana 2
02.11
01.68
+11.13
-15.35
+1.51.09
-1.56.55
MásMenos
1
1.48
2.55
1.5
2.18
1.64
2
3.69
1.25
2.5
4.67
1.17
3
9.15
1.04
SíNo
3.29
1.29
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.32
2.83
2.28
1X12X2
1.56
1.37
1.28
Gana 1Gana 2
02.29
01.58
+11.22
-14.02
+1.51.15
-1.55.05
MásMenos
1
1.24
3.77
1.5
1.73
2.04
2
2.42
1.52
2.5
3.20
1.32
3
5.77
1.12
SíNo
2.55
1.45
1-011.70
2-016.20
2-19.02
3-034.00
3-118.30
3-220.00
4-091.00
4-150.00
4-254.00
4-391.00
5-0251.00
5-1171.00
5-2191.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-016.90
1-16.62
2-29.87
3-332.00
4-4201.00
0-19.42
0-210.20
0-316.70
0-436.00
0-5101.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.25
1-311.70
1-425.00
1-568.00
1-6221.00
1-7251.00
2-316.00
2-434.00
2-591.00
2-6251.00
2-7251.00
3-472.00
3-5191.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.13
16.90
1.73
2
2.47
4.99
1.98
3
3.25
2.50
2.60
4
4.82
1.61
3.85
5
7.90
1.25
6.32
SíNo
—
1.25
3.67
SíNo
—
1.15
5.02
SíNo
—
1.92
1.79
SíNo
—
1.71
2.02
SíNo
—
1.71
2.02
SíNo
—
1.46
2.52
Both To Marcador And Empate4.57
Both To Marcador And Gana 14.72
Both To Marcador And Gana 23.29
Ninguno2.60
MásMenos
2.5
8.82
3.25
3.5
23.00
2.73
MásMenos
2.5
2.13
3.25
3.5
3.02
2.24
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.13
16.90
1.73
SíNo
3.35
1.30
SíNo
2.58
1.46
Empate And Empate6.12
Empate And Gana 17.22
Empate And Gana 24.92
Gana 1 And Empate11.50
Gana 1 And Gana 14.50
Gana 1 And Gana 216.20
Gana 2 And Empate12.10
Gana 2 And Gana 124.00
Gana 2 And Gana 22.98
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.99
2.97
3.95
SíNo
8.02
1.05
SíNo
5.32
1.12
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.98
3.35
2.14
3
5.50
1.58
3.62
SíNo
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.46
1.48
Empate3.82
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 310.50
Equipo 1 Range 1-23.45
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 36.52
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.55
1-05.15
2-015.20
2-119.30
3-068.00
3-185.00
3-2221.00
0-03.67
1-16.47
2-248.00
0-14.32
0-210.70
0-340.00
0-4201.00
1-216.00
1-360.00
1-4251.00
2-3181.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.47
2.50
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.99
2-32.17
42.23
SíNo
—
1.95
1.76
SíNo
—
1.53
2.34
SíNo
—
5.90
1.10
SíNo
—
4.15
1.19
SíNo
2.25
1.57
1.29
3.27
SíNo
1.45
2.55
3.29
1.29
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
9.37
4.95
3.30
1.88
SíNo
—
8.62
1.04
SíNo
—
7.20
1.06
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.18
7.70
1.91
1X12X2
1.76
1.04
1.58
Gana 1Gana 2
-34.22
+31.11
-2.53.39
+2.51.19
-23.17
+21.22
-1.52.72
+1.51.35
-12.48
+11.41
01.98
01.74
+11.58
-12.17
+1.51.48
-1.52.40
+21.33
-22.80
+2.51.28
-2.53.05
+31.17
-33.57
+3.51.15
-3.53.79
MásMenos
6.5
1.10
4.42
7
1.11
4.17
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.26
2.95
8.5
1.42
2.47
9
1.52
2.21
9.5
1.73
1.94
10
1.99
1.77
10.5
2.18
1.58
11
2.50
1.40
11.5
2.75
1.34
12
3.25
1.21
12.5
3.45
1.18
13
4.27
1.11
13.5
4.45
1.10
14
5.42
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.35
2.68
4
1.50
2.35
4.5
1.80
1.91
5
2.12
1.61
5.5
2.41
1.44
6
3.12
1.27
6.5
3.47
1.22
MásMenos
3.5
1.29
3.00
4
1.38
2.60
4.5
1.64
2.07
5
1.92
1.79
5.5
2.22
1.56
6
2.72
1.35
6.5
3.07
1.27
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.25
4.97
2.04
1X12X2
1.69
1.14
1.57
Gana 1Gana 2
-13.00
+11.32
01.93
01.74
+11.40
-12.63
MásMenos
4
1.49
2.36
4.5
1.80
1.90
5
2.15
1.59
MásMenos
2.5
2.24
1.57
MásMenos
2.5
2.08
1.66
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.65
4.00
2.06
1X12X2
1.65
1.19
1.40
Gana 1Gana 2
-26.99
+21.03
-1.54.40
+1.51.13
-13.85
+11.18
02.11
01.65
+11.35
-12.92
+1.51.25
-1.53.55
+21.08
-25.40
+2.51.06
-2.55.87
MásMenos
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.95
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.58
3.5
1.70
2.03
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.41
1.50
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.40
1.22
6
4.69
1.11
6.5
5.00
1.10
7
6.67
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.13
4.37
1
1.22
3.42
1.5
1.69
2.04
2
2.25
1.54
2.5
2.90
1.34
3
4.50
1.12
3.5
5.05
1.09
MásMenos
0.5
1.09
5.07
1
1.15
4.17
1.5
1.52
2.31
2
1.92
1.79
2.5
2.47
1.45
3
3.65
1.20
3.5
4.20
1.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.32
2.15
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.62
1.28
Gana 1Gana 2
02.03
01.67
+11.04
-16.55
+1.51.03
-1.57.32
MásMenos
0.5
1.35
2.70
1
1.69
2.04
1.5
2.27
1.49
MásMenos
0.5
1.95
1.73
MásMenos
0.5
1.81
1.86
MásMenos
28.5
1.67
—
29.5
1.86
—
30.5
2.11
—
31.5
2.42
—
MásMenos
12.5
1.60
—
13.5
1.84
—
14.5
2.16
—
15.5
2.60
—
MásMenos
13.5
1.45
—
14.5
1.62
—
15.5
1.86
—
16.5
2.17
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.57
5.02
1.98
Both To Marcador And Empate6.42
Both To Marcador And Gana 116.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 212.90
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.67
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.12
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.20
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.70
3.67
2.26