Liverpool villarreal 18411809

Liverpool - Villarreal

20 oct / 15:00

Liverpool
Villarreal
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.47
4.79
6.05
1X12X2
1.13
1.19
2.68
Gana 1Gana 2
-410.90
+41.02
-3.56.77
+3.51.08
-36.15
+31.10
-2.53.70
+2.51.25
-213.70
—
-23.07
+21.34
-1.52.17
+1.51.64
-11.71
+12.06
01.18
04.45
+11.04
-19.25
+1.51.03
-1.59.79
MásMenos
0.5
—
19.30
1
1.02
11.70
1.5
1.13
5.42
2
1.17
4.57
2.5
1.44
2.67
3
1.66
2.13
3.5
2.13
1.71
4
2.85
1.39
4.5
3.42
1.29
5
5.35
1.13
5.5
5.92
1.11
6
9.45
1.04
6.5
9.80
1.03
MásMenos
1.5
1.41
2.77
2
1.69
2.09
2.5
2.25
1.60
3
3.32
1.28
3.5
4.02
1.20
MásMenos
1
2.00
1.76
1.5
3.02
1.35
2
6.29
1.10
2.5
6.95
1.07
3
11.30
—
SíNo
1.57
2.30
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.97
2.63
5.15
1X12X2
1.13
1.43
1.74
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.54.42
+1.51.19
-13.32
+11.30
01.31
03.27
MásMenos
1
1.44
2.65
1.5
2.11
1.68
2
3.49
1.28
2.5
4.45
1.18
3
8.69
1.05
SíNo
3.50
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.72
3.12
5.22
1X12X2
1.12
1.31
2.00
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.35
+1.51.30
-12.50
+11.50
01.26
03.67
MásMenos
1
1.21
4.15
1.5
1.65
2.16
2
2.23
1.61
2.5
2.97
1.37
3
5.17
1.14
SíNo
2.70
1.41
1-08.50
2-07.37
2-16.85
3-09.42
3-18.72
3-215.90
4-015.90
4-114.70
4-227.00
4-374.00
5-034.00
5-132.00
5-258.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-085.00
6-180.00
6-2151.00
6-3251.00
6-4251.00
7-0251.00
7-1241.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
0-019.30
1-17.89
2-212.30
3-344.00
4-4251.00
0-117.70
0-232.00
0-391.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
1-214.20
1-338.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-334.00
2-4121.00
2-5251.00
3-4161.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.42
19.30
2.85
2
1.61
5.42
3.29
3
2.05
2.67
4.25
4
2.97
1.71
6.22
5
4.77
1.29
10.00
SíNo
—
1.07
7.25
SíNo
—
1.44
2.67
SíNo
—
1.49
2.45
SíNo
—
2.35
1.53
SíNo
—
1.30
3.25
SíNo
—
2.04
1.69
Both To Marcador And Empate5.57
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.57
Both To Marcador And Gana 28.59
Ninguno2.30
MásMenos
2.5
5.67
3.37
3.5
11.70
2.67
MásMenos
2.5
4.82
4.97
3.5
6.85
3.89
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.42
19.30
2.85
SíNo
2.00
1.75
SíNo
4.75
1.16
Empate And Empate7.09
Empate And Gana 13.90
Empate And Gana 211.90
Gana 1 And Empate13.20
Gana 1 And Gana 12.01
Gana 1 And Gana 236.00
Gana 2 And Empate14.70
Gana 2 And Gana 114.70
Gana 2 And Gana 28.80
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.94
3.02
4.05
SíNo
3.32
1.28
SíNo
11.00
1.01
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.60
3.75
4.77
3
2.39
1.74
9.87
SíNo
1-2
1.88
1.82
2-3
1.96
1.75
Empate4.79
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 33.70
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.16
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 313.70
Equipo 2 Range 1-25.85
1-03.59
2-06.92
2-114.00
3-020.00
3-142.00
3-2171.00
4-080.00
4-1161.00
5-0251.00
0-03.80
1-17.15
2-258.00
0-17.17
0-229.00
0-3181.00
1-229.00
1-3181.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.43
2.62
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.42
2-32.24
42.13
SíNo
—
1.25
3.55
SíNo
—
2.80
1.38
SíNo
—
2.88
1.36
SíNo
—
8.60
1.04
SíNo
1.24
3.67
1.97
1.74
SíNo
1.36
2.90
2.65
1.42
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
10.70
5.12
3.40
1.78
SíNo
—
6.42
1.08
SíNo
—
10.70
1.01
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.33
9.15
3.95
1X12X2
1.19
1.02
2.93
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.53.65
+5.51.16
-53.42
+51.18
-4.52.80
+4.51.28
-42.68
+41.35
-3.52.27
+3.51.49
-32.10
+31.62
-2.51.88
+2.51.82
-21.67
+22.02
-1.51.53
+1.52.19
-11.39
+12.57
01.20
03.27
+11.10
-14.35
MásMenos
6.5
1.09
4.57
7
1.10
4.35
7.5
1.20
3.32
8
1.24
3.05
8.5
1.39
2.55
9
1.48
2.29
9.5
1.69
2.00
10
1.92
1.82
10.5
2.11
1.62
11
2.41
1.44
11.5
2.65
1.36
12
3.10
1.23
12.5
3.32
1.20
13
4.10
1.12
13.5
4.30
1.11
14
5.25
1.06
14.5
5.39
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
4.5
1.29
2.97
5
1.37
2.62
5.5
1.61
2.13
6
1.83
1.87
6.5
2.09
1.63
7
2.48
1.41
7.5
2.78
1.33
MásMenos
2.5
1.31
2.87
3
1.46
2.46
3.5
1.79
1.91
4
2.17
1.58
4.5
2.50
1.40
5
3.37
1.23
5.5
3.77
1.18
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.50
5.47
3.49
1X12X2
1.26
1.11
2.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-22.60
+21.41
-1.52.04
+1.51.66
-11.73
+11.94
MásMenos
4
1.47
2.43
4.5
1.77
1.94
5
2.10
1.62
MásMenos
2.5
1.65
2.10
MásMenos
1.5
1.74
1.98
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.79
4.22
1.64
1X12X2
2.07
1.17
1.21
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.12
+1.51.06
-15.67
+11.07
03.02
01.33
+11.67
-12.08
+1.51.43
-1.52.60
+21.17
-23.85
+2.51.13
-2.54.42
+31.03
-37.09
MásMenos
1.5
1.10
5.05
2
1.13
4.49
2.5
1.32
2.82
3
1.49
2.45
3.5
1.80
1.90
4
2.21
1.59
4.5
2.52
1.40
5
3.35
1.23
5.5
3.72
1.19
6
5.17
1.09
6.5
5.47
1.08
7
7.17
1.03

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.23
3.37
1
1.44
2.52
1.5
2.07
1.67
2
3.17
1.29
2.5
3.79
1.18
3
6.30
1.05
3.5
6.69
1.04
MásMenos
0.5
1.07
5.60
1
1.11
4.79
1.5
1.42
2.55
2
1.72
2.00
2.5
2.22
1.56
3
3.12
1.26
3.5
3.70
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.42
2.18
2.21
1X12X2
1.59
1.61
1.17
Gana 1Gana 2
02.70
01.39
+11.08
-15.27
+1.51.05
-1.56.45
MásMenos
0.5
1.38
2.57
1
1.77
1.93
1.5
2.37
1.45
MásMenos
0.5
2.25
1.54
MásMenos
0.5
1.72
1.96
MásMenos
29.5
1.60
—
30.5
1.77
—
31.5
1.99
—
32.5
2.27
—
MásMenos
18.5
1.57
—
19.5
1.75
—
20.5
1.98
—
21.5
2.27
—
MásMenos
8.5
1.36
—
9.5
1.56
—
10.5
1.85
—
11.5
2.26
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.82
3.80
3.65
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.62
5.40
3.45
Both To Marcador And Empate7.12
Both To Marcador And Gana 110.20
Both To Marcador And Gana 226.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.80
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.36
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador6.29