Fc bangalore city asc center fc 19067500

FC Bangalore City - ASC & Center FC

31'

FC Bangalore City
ASC
00
00
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.67
3.20
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
1.29
2.10
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.15
+1.51.32
-12.30
+11.55
-0.51.67
+0.52.10
01.25
03.70
+0.51.17
-0.55.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.07
8.00
1.5
1.44
2.60
2.5
2.30
1.55
3.5
4.50
1.18
4.5
9.00
1.05
MásMenos
0.5
1.22
4.00
1.5
2.00
1.73
2.5
4.20
1.20
MásMenos
0.5
1.77
1.95
1.5
5.00
1.15
SíNo
2.20
1.60
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.33
1.50
7.00
1X12X2
1.10
2.25
1.30
Gana 1Gana 2
-0.53.33
+0.51.30
01.35
03.00
+0.51.10
-0.57.00
MásMenos
0.5
2.20
1.60
1.5
8.00
1.07
SíNo
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
3.00
1.35
1.5
13.00
1.02
MásMenos
0.5
5.00
1.15
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.80
2.75
5.00
1X12X2
1.17
1.36
1.91
Gana 1Gana 2
-12.75
+11.40
-0.51.82
+0.51.90
01.27
03.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.15
5.00
1.5
1.77
1.95
2.5
3.50
1.27
3.5
8.00
1.07
SíNo
3.00
1.35
1-05.50
2-07.50
2-18.00
3-013.00
3-117.00
3-231.00
4-031.00
4-136.00
4-251.00
4-351.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
5-251.00
5-351.00
5-4251.00
6-051.00
6-151.00
6-251.00
6-3251.00
7-051.00
7-151.00
7-2251.00
7-3251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-08.00
1-17.00
2-219.00
3-351.00
4-451.00
0-111.00
0-226.00
0-351.00
0-451.00
0-5251.00
1-217.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
1-5251.00
2-351.00
2-451.00
2-5251.00
3-451.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.50
8.00
3.00
1-04.35
2-07.00
2-111.00
3-015.00
3-126.00
3-251.00
4-041.00
4-151.00
4-251.00
5-051.00
5-151.00
0-05.00
1-16.50
2-231.00
3-351.00
0-18.50
0-226.00
0-351.00
1-219.00
1-351.00
1-451.00
2-351.00
Empate And Empate4.00
Empate And Gana 12.75
Empate And Gana 28.00
Gana 1 And Empate19.00
Gana 1 And Gana 13.80
Gana 1 And Gana 251.00
Gana 2 And Empate19.00
Gana 2 And Gana 123.00
Gana 2 And Gana 213.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.36
8.00
3.75
1-03.75
2-017.00
2-151.00
3-051.00
3-151.00
3-251.00
4-051.00
4-151.00
5-051.00
0-01.60
1-117.00
2-251.00
0-17.00
0-251.00
0-351.00
1-251.00
1-351.00
2-351.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.35
3.00
1.5
2.75
1.40
MásMenos
0.5
2.10
1.66
1.5
7.00
1.09
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.00
1.60
6.00